Smart Beach Tour / Oyak Anker Bank

Smart Beach Tour / Oyak Anker Bank:

Smart Beach Tour 2014
beim Sponsor "Oyak Anker Bank"

Münster 23.-25.5.2014,
Hamburg 30.5.-1.6.2014,
Binz 4.-6.7.2014,
Köln 11.-13.7.2014,
St. Peter-Ording 18.-20.7.2014,
Dresden 1.-3.8.2014,
Kühlungsborn 8.-10.8.2014,
Nürnberg 15.-17.8.2014,
Timmendorfer Strand 29.-31.8.2014